logo


Kuppelcup - Online Anmeldung - Angemeldete Gruppen - Zeitplan - Ergebnisliste 2016


RangGruppeZeitFehlerGesamt
1Münchendorf15,30015,30
2Gleichenbach16,86016,86
3Mahrersdorf17,81017,81
4Schlag20,13020,13
5Baumgarten II19,461029,46
6Markt St. Martin II23,751033,75
7Ternitz24,201034,20
8Markt St. Martin I22,812042,81
9Penk-Altendorf23,19023,19
10Natschbach-Schiltern 25,30025,30
11Sieding 25,37025,37
12Mollram22,97527,97
13Frohsdorf18,431028,43
14Baumgarten I19,381029,38
15Aschau23,071033,07
16Aigen 17,742037,74
17Strasshof24,371034,37